?

Log in

Previous | Next

Nope. Not in your DREAMS.

I got a friend request from this guy.

Does the white jumpsuit and poorly done tattoos just SCREAM 'PRISONER' to you?

Looks like someone took the pic through a visitor's window - note the plexiglass and phone cord off to the side.

Comments

( 12 thoughts — Whatcha' think? )
divamanda23
Mar. 2nd, 2006 09:58 pm (UTC)
Hubba Hubba!
Nothing says wonderful person, than maximum security!
georgiaskydiver
Mar. 2nd, 2006 10:35 pm (UTC)
I was thinking the same thing!

You know I have a thing for bald men. trshtwns01, if you don't claim him, I WILL!!!

As divamanda23 said, Hubba Hubba!!


. . . I wonder how he feels about potty seats on his head?
divamanda23
Mar. 2nd, 2006 10:39 pm (UTC)
I will knife-fight you for him, you bacon monger! I want a man who is serving 20 to life! There is something so erotic about the visitors' room - all that plexiglass - like a zoo for bad boys. ;)
semantique
Mar. 2nd, 2006 11:49 pm (UTC)
LOL. I think that was my first real laugh of the day....thank you so much for thaht.
trshtwns01
Mar. 3rd, 2006 12:20 am (UTC)
I found him first, girls. But I'm sure we could share - like every third visiting day?
(Deleted comment)
kodakrome
Mar. 3rd, 2006 02:58 am (UTC)
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAH!!
kathy83
Mar. 3rd, 2006 03:58 am (UTC)
wow.
trshtwns01
Mar. 3rd, 2006 04:03 am (UTC)
Ain't he a winner? :)
semantique
Mar. 3rd, 2006 04:39 am (UTC)
don't you wonder how in the hell he found you ??
parab0lic
Mar. 4th, 2006 02:03 am (UTC)
-laughs uncontrollably for several minutes-

That's just ... too hilarious.

I wonder what he did?!
farley_warley
Mar. 8th, 2006 06:38 am (UTC)
oh my gaaaaaaad!!!!! that is soooooo funny!

but i must say--after the laughs die down, i get scared.

hm...
( 12 thoughts — Whatcha' think? )